Here's 11955 Mannings Pass in Zionsville, IN 46077 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,754
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.20
Acres
$558,300
Assessed Value
11955 Mannings Pass
Zionsville, IN 46077
SANCTUARY AT 116TH STREET · Section 4A
Last seen on the market
Sold for $369,000 in April 2017.
List vs sold
$369,000 listed → $369,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
86
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
2,428
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4A

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$558,300
Land Value
$124,900
22% of total
Improvement Value
$433,400
78% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$820,000
980 W Poplar Street
4bd · 4ba · 2,901 sqft
Sold May 2026
$595,000
3809 Morgan Lane
4bd · 3ba · 3,111 sqft
Sold May 2026
$420,000
6682 Amherst Way
4bd · 3ba · 3,018 sqft
Sold May 2026
$445,991
6569 Hunters Ridge S
4bd · 3ba · 2,870 sqft
Sold May 2026
$700,000
4365 Forres Avenue
5bd · 4ba · 2,974 sqft
Sold May 2026