Here's 11810 Sand Creek Blvd in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,000
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.16
Acres
$359,100
Assessed Value
11810 Sand Creek Blvd
Fishers, IN 46037
SAND CREEK WOODS · Section 1-B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $133,000 in October 2012.
List vs sold
$149,000 listed → $133,000 sold (−$16,000)
Days on market
189
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,912
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1-B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$359,100
Land Value
$58,900
16% of total
Improvement Value
$300,200
84% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
12880 Oxbridge Place
3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,000
14475 Milton Road
4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
$845,000
12441 Bradford Court
4bd · 4ba · 3,311 sqft
Sold May 2026
$479,900
16131 Oliver Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,287 sqft
Sold May 2026