Here's 114 Perlican Dr in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,212
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.14
Acres
$344,700
Assessed Value
114 Perlican Dr
Cicero, IN 46034
TAMARACK · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $260,850 in July 2020.
List vs sold
$265,180 listed → $260,850 sold (−$4,330)
Days on market
169
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,106
Type
Residential
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$344,700
Land Value
$68,900
20% of total
Improvement Value
$275,800
80% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$890,000
709 Pleasant Point Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,833 sqft
Sold May 2026
$675,000
22111 N Mill Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,130 sqft
Sold May 2026
$860,000
120 Bayshore Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,700 sqft
Sold May 2026
$330,000
3028 Stilton Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,255 sqft
Sold May 2026
$315,000
2030 Treving Drive
4bd · 2ba · 1,594 sqft
Sold Apr 2026