Here's 11093 Hylas Drive in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 11093 Hylas Drive, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$489,895$505,000
4
4
4,443
2006
0.25
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Nestled in Noblesville, Indiana, in Roudebush Farms neighborhood, the residence at 11093 Hylas Drive has been beautifully updated just for you! Gorgeous kitchen with new farm sink, new counter tops, gorgeous updated back splash and painted cabinets. Room for your coffee bar. Designer wood trim accents throughout this spacious home. The main level new vinyl wide plank flooring, The layout features four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, and a main level designer office for a work at home owner. Did I mention the theatre room and a custom made wood designed dart board? Theatre screen ready for movie night, and a bar area with custom shelving, making for a great entertainment space. Equipped with whole house Audio System and Irrigation System. Noblesville School District. Neighborhood pool and playground. This home is immaculate and ready for new memories! Outside, the expansive 10890 square foot lot presents a world of possibilities, inviting you to create an outdoor oasis tailored to your personal passions. Envision tranquil evenings spent gathering with friends and family on a huge patio or enjoy time at the fire pit. It's a home designed for entertaining. Back on market due …
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$425,800
Land Value
$70,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$355,800
84% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$480,000
-$25,000 below list (-5.0%)
Dec 2, 2025
Oct 19, 2025
Sep 13, 2025
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$905,000
128 Somerset Court
4bd · 5ba · 5,572 sqft
Sold May 2026
$518,000
12111 Everwood Circle
5bd · 4ba · 3,360 sqft
Sold May 2026
$476,000
10837 Liberation Trace
4bd · 3ba · 3,110 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 7.3% below median for similar nearby sales.