Here's 10755 Geist Cove Way in Fishers, IN 46055 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
7,712
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.35
Acres
$3,287,500
Assessed Value
10755 Geist Cove Way
Fishers, IN 46055
SPRINGS OF CAMBRIDGE · Section 11B
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 11B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$3,287,500
Land Value
$1,320,600
40% of total
Improvement Value
$1,966,900
60% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$2,299,000
13682 Kingston Drive
5bd · 5ba · 6,610 sqft
Sold May 2026
$915,000
12987 Shoreline Boulevard
5bd · 5ba · 5,960 sqft
Sold Feb 2026
$995,000
13617 Creekridge Lane
6bd · 5ba · 5,673 sqft
Sold Feb 2026
$748,379
6933 Bayview Run
5bd · 5ba · 5,654 sqft
Sold Feb 2026
$1,128,283
6598 Old World Drive
5bd · 5ba · 5,788 sqft
Sold Jan 2026