Here's 10515 Chestnut Hill Cir in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,970
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.51
Acres
$614,900
Assessed Value
10515 Chestnut Hill Cir
Fishers, IN 46037
CHESTNUT HILL · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $523,500 in April 2016.
List vs sold
$535,900 listed → $523,500 sold (−$12,400)
Days on market
164
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
6
Sqft at sale
3,559
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$614,900
Land Value
$98,800
16% of total
Improvement Value
$516,100
84% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,465,000
10967 Preservation Point
5bd · 6ba · 7,501 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,350,000
10703 Club Chase
5bd · 5ba · 5,399 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
11631 Skyhawk Court
5bd · 5ba · 4,337 sqft
Sold May 2026
$652,300
12889 Girvan Way
6bd · 5ba · 5,190 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,080,000
12239 Poplar Bend Boulevard
5bd · 5ba · 6,299 sqft
Sold May 2026