Here's 1037 Chatham Ridge Ct in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
10,651
Sq Ft
2023
Year Built
1.19
Acres
$3,331,500
Assessed Value
1037 Chatham Ridge Ct
Westfield, IN 46074
Section 4
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$3,331,500
Land Value
$585,800
18% of total
Improvement Value
$2,745,700
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,560,000
13456 Boxelder Court
6bd · 7ba · 8,802 sqft
Sold Dec 2024
$3,100,000
15612 Count Viking Court
6bd · 10ba · 11,430 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$2,504,839
1397 Chatham Ridge Court
4bd · 6ba · 8,351 sqft
Sold Oct 2025
$2,450,000
860 Chatham Hills Boulevard
4bd · 5ba · 8,958 sqft
Sold Sep 2025
$3,900,000
1269 Chatham Rdg Court
5bd · 7ba · 8,014 sqft
Sold Aug 2025