Ackee
New search

10322 Timberstone Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

Here's 10322 Timberstone Dr in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

7,261

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.41

Acres

$731,900

Assessed Value

10322 Timberstone Dr

Fishers, IN 46040

TIMBERSTONE · Section 1

Lot / Section

Section 1

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$731,900

Land Value

$159,800

Land$159,800

22% of total

Improvement Value

$572,100

Improvements$572,100

78% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 16646 Southeastern Parkway

    $2,050,000

    16646 Southeastern Parkway

    6bd · 6ba · 5,624 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 16435 Rathbun Court

    $730,000

    16435 Rathbun Court

    6bd · 6ba · 5,296 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 10286 Edgerton Lane

    $798,000

    10286 Edgerton Lane

    6bd · 6ba · 5,295 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 16239 Arndale Court

    $875,000

    16239 Arndale Court

    6bd · 6ba · 5,425 sqft

    Sold Apr 2026

  • 10214 Frieda Lane

    $645,000

    10214 Frieda Lane

    4bd · 5ba · 5,119 sqft

    Sold Apr 2026