Here's 10063 Forest Meadow Cir in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
7,581
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.50
Acres
$926,600
Assessed Value
10063 Forest Meadow Cir
Fishers, IN 46040
TIMBERSTONE · Section 3A
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3A

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$926,600
Land Value
$170,200
18% of total
Improvement Value
$756,400
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$2,050,000
16646 Southeastern Parkway
6bd · 6ba · 5,624 sqft
Sold May 2026
$875,000
16239 Arndale Court
6bd · 6ba · 5,425 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$720,000
10526 Proposal Pointe Way
5bd · 5ba · 5,401 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$872,500
11420 Gammel Place
6bd · 6ba · 5,765 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$599,999
9830 S State Road 13
6bd · 4ba · 5,836 sqft
Sold Mar 2026