Here's 10213 Springstone Rd in Fishers, IN 46055 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
9,471
Sq Ft
2006
Year Built
0.46
Acres
$1,976,000
Assessed Value
10213 Springstone Rd
Fishers, IN 46055
SPRINGS OF CAMBRIDGE · Section 3
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,976,000
Land Value
$627,400
32% of total
Improvement Value
$1,348,600
68% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: