Here's 10207 Springstone Rd in Fishers, IN 46055 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
9,476
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.45
Acres
$1,746,200
Assessed Value
10207 Springstone Rd
Fishers, IN 46055
SPRINGS OF CAMBRIDGE · Section 3
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,746,200
Land Value
$621,700
36% of total
Improvement Value
$1,124,500
64% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: