Here's 10185 Lothbury Circle in Fishers, IN 46037. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
Quick read on the numbers:
$161,000
4
3
3,166
1998
0.13
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
SELLERS AGENT BONUS OF $1000 IF CLOSES BY 08/29/03!!! FRESHLY PAINTED & NEW CARPET!!!!! 4 BED + LOFT IN FISHERS!!! Bank owned. Please submit all offers with proof of funds and 1K earnest. All offers will be countered wi th bank addendum. All negotiations are subject to seller s approval of a written sales agreement. Property being sold as is. Room sizes are approximate.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$368,000
Land Value
$62,000
17% of total
Improvement Value
$306,000
83% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$159,000
-$2,000 below list (-1.2%)
Aug 23, 2006
Jul 18, 2006
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$459,373
12752 Broncos Drive
4bd · 4ba · 3,978 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
12880 Oxbridge Place
3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,000
14475 Milton Road
4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
$845,000
12441 Bradford Court
4bd · 4ba · 3,311 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 65% below median for similar nearby sales.