Here's 10045 E 126th St in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
880
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
0.84
Acres
$209,500
Assessed Value
10045 E 126th St
Fishers, IN 46038
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$209,500
Land Value
$67,000
32% of total
Improvement Value
$142,500
68% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$209,000
12035 Zircon Lane
2bd · 1ba · 1,048 sqft
Sold Feb 2026
$190,000
13225 Deception Pass
1bd · 1ba · 1,048 sqft
Sold Jun 2025
$189,000
13415 White Granite Drive
1bd · 1ba · 1,050 sqft
Sold Dec 2025
$210,000
9718 Alexander Lane
2bd · 2ba · 1,032 sqft
Sold Dec 2025
$270,000
9677 Pine Ridge E Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,016 sqft
Sold Dec 2025