Here's 12035 Zircon Lane in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 36 · 35 more loading.
Sold — 12035 Zircon Lane, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$214,900
2
1
1,048
2018
0.03
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
LIKE NEW! You will enjoy this hard-to-find townhome in a prime Fishers location and amazing community. This beautifully maintained end-unit condo offers a bright and airy open-concept floor plan filled with natural light. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the kitchen, which features modern vinyl plank flooring, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The primary suite boasts vaulted ceilings and generous closet space, while the second bedroom offers flexibility for guests, a home office, or a cozy retreat. A wide, easy-to-navigate staircase adds to the comfort and convenience of the layout. Located in an award-winning school district, this desirable community offers outstanding amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, and more. Limestone Springs is known for modern comfort, low-maintenance living, and proximity to dining, shopping, and commuter routes. This home truly has it all.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$249,300
Land Value
$32,000
13% of total
Improvement Value
$217,300
87% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$209,000
-$5,900 below list (-2.7%)
Feb 17, 2026
Jan 6, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$338,000
11266 Spring Blossom Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,300 sqft
Sold May 2026
$319,999
11903 Corbin Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,275 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
10130 Long Meadow Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,297 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
9760 River Oak Lane E
3bd · 2ba · 1,274 sqft
Sold May 2026
$205,000
12145 Bubbling Brook Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,326 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 33% below median for similar nearby sales.