Here's 9910 Suncoral Circle in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
25 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 9910 Suncoral Circle, Fishers, IN 460381 / 25Quick read on the numbers:
$395,000
4
3
2,606
1999
0.38
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
In a desirable neighborhood to check out is this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, finished basement, on a cul-de-sac, amazing .38 acre lot, and fully fenced in backyard retreat overlooking a pond. Be at ease with a new roof, aluminum fascia, soffit wrap, gutters, appliances, and water softener that were all done in 2022. While in just the last year upgrades in new flooring, remodeled bath, and sliding glass door. When not enjoying the extremely beautiful backyard, in the neighborhood to be found is a pool, walking paths, pickleball courts, and a playground.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$414,500
Land Value
$67,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$347,500
84% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$400,000
+$5,000 over list (1.3%)
Jun 17, 2025
May 8, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$337,900
9682 Indigo Lane
3bd · 3ba · 1,873 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
10603 Howe Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,408 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 9.6% above median for similar nearby sales.