Here's 9901 Wild Turkey Row in Fishers, IN 46055 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,514
Sq Ft
2011
Year Built
0.32
Acres
$658,700
Assessed Value
9901 Wild Turkey Row
Fishers, IN 46055
FOX HOLLOW AT GEIST · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $665,000 in March 2022.
List vs sold
$599,000 listed → $665,000 sold (+$66,000)
Days on market
27
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,438
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$658,700
Land Value
$115,300
18% of total
Improvement Value
$543,400
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$690,000
13911 Ambria Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,828 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,002,800
6652 Old World Drives
5bd · 5ba · 4,927 sqft
Sold May 2026
$839,900
9437 Dogwood Drive
3bd · 4ba · 3,981 sqft
Sold May 2026
$599,995
4813 Rosie Boulevard
5bd · 4ba · 3,744 sqft
Sold May 2026
$619,990
9218 Ambassador Street
5bd · 4ba · 3,630 sqft
Sold May 2026