Here's 982 Boxley South Dr in Sheridan, IN 46069 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
624
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
$60,800
Assessed Value
982 Boxley South Dr
Sheridan, IN 46069
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$60,800
Land Value
$19,700
32% of total
Improvement Value
$41,100
68% of total