Here's 9702 Pine Ridge East Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
996
Sq Ft
1988
Year Built
0.11
Acres
$227,300
Assessed Value
9702 Pine Ridge East Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
THE PINES · Section 3
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$227,300
Land Value
$71,000
31% of total
Improvement Value
$156,300
69% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$319,999
11903 Corbin Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,275 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
9760 River Oak Lane E
3bd · 2ba · 1,274 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
6811 Wild Cherry Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,229 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$300,000
12791 Longleaf Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,248 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$300,000
6716 E 96th Street
3bd · 3ba · 1,248 sqft
Sold Mar 2026