Here's 9699 Rolling Plain Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,375
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
$217,600
Assessed Value
9699 Rolling Plain Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
Last seen on the market
Sold for $242,000 in June 2023.
List vs sold
$249,900 listed → $242,000 sold (−$7,900)
Days on market
29
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,375
Type
Condominium
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$217,600
Land Value
$68,000
31% of total
Improvement Value
$149,600
69% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026