Here's 9698 Lucille Ct in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,344
Sq Ft
1999
Year Built
0.17
Acres
$277,200
Assessed Value
9698 Lucille Ct
Fishers, IN 46038
FISHERS FARM · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $146,500 in March 2016.
List vs sold
$142,500 listed → $146,500 sold (+$4,000)
Days on market
143
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,344
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$277,200
Land Value
$85,000
31% of total
Improvement Value
$192,200
69% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$238,000
12814 Lamboll Street
2bd · 3ba · 1,422 sqft
Sold May 2026
$324,000
10126 Weeping Cherry Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,519 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
13987 Catalina Drive
4bd · 2ba · 1,687 sqft
Sold May 2026
$338,000
11266 Spring Blossom Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,300 sqft
Sold May 2026