Here's 9690 Prairie Smoke Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,812
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
$238,900
Assessed Value
9690 Prairie Smoke Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
Last seen on the market
Sold for $248,000 in June 2022.
List vs sold
$255,000 listed → $248,000 sold (−$7,000)
Days on market
29
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,036
Type
Condominium
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$238,900
Land Value
$68,000
28% of total
Improvement Value
$170,900
72% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
17999 Durbin Road
2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026