Here's 9565 Thradd St in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,422
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
$214,200
Assessed Value
9565 Thradd St
Fishers, IN 46038
Last seen on the market
Sold for $170,000 in September 2020.
List vs sold
$172,000 listed → $170,000 sold (−$2,000)
Days on market
98
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,422
Type
Condominium
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$214,200
Land Value
$68,000
32% of total
Improvement Value
$146,200
68% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$238,000
12814 Lamboll Street
2bd · 3ba · 1,422 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$324,000
10126 Weeping Cherry Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,519 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
13987 Catalina Drive
4bd · 2ba · 1,687 sqft
Sold May 2026