Here's 9430 E 256th St in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
980
Sq Ft
1975
Year Built
1.86
Acres
$51,000
Assessed Value
9430 E 256th St
Cicero, IN 46034
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$51,000
Land Value
$50,300
99% of total
Improvement Value
$700
1% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: