Here's 929 S Pearl St in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,027
Sq Ft
1971
Year Built
0.23
Acres
$261,700
Assessed Value
929 S Pearl St
Cicero, IN 46034
Last seen on the market
Sold for $167,000 in September 2020.
List vs sold
$170,000 listed → $167,000 sold (−$3,000)
Days on market
35
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,027
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$261,700
Land Value
$30,300
12% of total
Improvement Value
$231,400
88% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: