Here's 909 Washington Ave in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
933
Sq Ft
1917
Year Built
$162,400
Assessed Value
909 Washington Ave
Cicero, IN 46034
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$162,400
Land Value
$29,600
18% of total
Improvement Value
$132,800
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: