Here's 905 Main St in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,000
Sq Ft
1971
Year Built
$158,700
Assessed Value
905 Main St
Cicero, IN 46034
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$158,700
Land Value
$25,600
16% of total
Improvement Value
$133,100
84% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: