Here's 90 Rosewood Dr in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
896
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
0.09
Acres
$73,700
Assessed Value
90 Rosewood Dr
Cicero, IN 46034
Section 2
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$73,700
Land Value
$16,000
22% of total
Improvement Value
$57,700
78% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: