Here's 842 Hidden Willow Court in Westfield, IN 46074. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 3 · 2 more loading.
Recently Sold — 842 Hidden Willow Court, Westfield, IN 460741 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$775,000
6
5
4,421
2019
0.36
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
listed and pended
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$661,500
Land Value
$98,100
15% of total
Improvement Value
$563,400
85% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$780,000
+$5,000 over list (0.6%)
May 4, 2026
Mar 14, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$725,000
19435 Ketterley Circle
5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$750,000
1435 Stonehaven Drive
5bd · 5ba · 3,620 sqft
Sold May 2026
$649,900
3450 Millbrae Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,845 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 7.6% above median for similar nearby sales.