Here's 8100 E 196th St in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,248
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
3.60
Acres
$248,800
Assessed Value
8100 E 196th St
Noblesville, IN 46062
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$248,800
Land Value
$107,500
43% of total
Improvement Value
$141,300
57% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: