Here's 804 Sunblest Boulevard in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 804 Sunblest Boulevard, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$389,990
3
2
1,580
1976
0.28
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Wow! Super cool 3bd 2ba ranch with private yard and tons of updates! Open floor plan. High ceilings. Unique wood beams and doors. High end kitchen. Awesome master suite with huge closets. So many large doors overlooking front and back yard! This is one you don't want to miss.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$333,300
Land Value
$86,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$247,300
74% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$402,500
+$12,510 over list (3.2%)
Aug 22, 2025
Aug 1, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$238,000
12814 Lamboll Street
2bd · 3ba · 1,422 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$337,900
9682 Indigo Lane
3bd · 3ba · 1,873 sqft
Sold May 2026
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 18% above median for similar nearby sales.