Here's 802 Hadleigh Pass in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,860
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$412,200
Assessed Value
802 Hadleigh Pass
Westfield, IN 46074
MAPLE KNOLL · Section 2B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $415,000 in November 2022.
List vs sold
$415,000 listed → $415,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
37
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,930
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$412,200
Land Value
$76,700
19% of total
Improvement Value
$335,500
81% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$725,000
19435 Ketterley Circle
5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft
Sold May 2026
$493,000
494 Faudree Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,888 sqft
Sold May 2026
$486,000
3728 Railhead Avenue
4bd · 3ba · 2,712 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026