Here's 793 Whitley Ct in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,056
Sq Ft
1994
Year Built
0.30
Acres
$522,700
Assessed Value
793 Whitley Ct
Noblesville, IN 46062
NORTH HARBOUR · Section 24
Last seen on the market
Sold for $220,000 in August 2013.
List vs sold
$244,900 listed → $220,000 sold (−$24,900)
Days on market
138
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,150
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 24

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$522,700
Land Value
$74,900
14% of total
Improvement Value
$447,800
86% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,025,000
219 Cheshire Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,736 sqft
Sold May 2026