Here's 7711 Mistflower Ln in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,808
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.24
Acres
$286,800
Assessed Value
7711 Mistflower Ln
Noblesville, IN 46062
WINDWOOD AT MORSE · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $165,000 in August 2017.
List vs sold
$159,900 listed → $165,000 sold (+$5,100)
Days on market
55
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,808
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$286,800
Land Value
$58,800
21% of total
Improvement Value
$228,000
79% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026