Here's 7687 Mistflower Ln in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,326
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
0.24
Acres
$242,500
Assessed Value
7687 Mistflower Ln
Noblesville, IN 46062
WINDWOOD AT MORSE · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $127,000 in October 2015.
List vs sold
$137,500 listed → $127,000 sold (−$10,500)
Days on market
102
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,326
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$242,500
Land Value
$58,800
24% of total
Improvement Value
$183,700
76% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: