Here's 7633 Sea Crest Way S in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,706
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.14
Acres
$276,100
Assessed Value
7633 Sea Crest Way S
Noblesville, IN 46062
FEATHER COVE
Last seen on the market
Sold for $276,900 in August 2024.
List vs sold
$278,900 listed → $276,900 sold (−$2,000)
Days on market
29
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,706
Type
Condominium
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$276,100
Land Value
$37,900
14% of total
Improvement Value
$238,200
86% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026