Here's 75 Miami Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,048
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
$109,400
Assessed Value
75 Miami Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
RIVERWOOD
Last seen on the market
Sold for $115,000 in June 2024.
List vs sold
$124,900 listed → $115,000 sold (−$9,900)
Days on market
49
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
1,048
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$109,400
Land Value
$10,200
9% of total
Improvement Value
$99,200
91% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$185,000
8040 E 146th Street
3bd · 2ba · 1,152 sqft
Sold May 2026
$186,000
66 Miami Drive
3bd · 1ba · 960 sqft
Sold May 2026
$304,000
5063 Pine Hill Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,246 sqft
Sold May 2026
$319,900
5451 Pine Knoll Boulevard
3bd · 2ba · 1,356 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$275,000
19177 Fox Chase Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,212 sqft
Sold Apr 2026