Here's 747 N 14th St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
450
Sq Ft
1930
Year Built
$73,100
Assessed Value
747 N 14th St
Noblesville, IN 46060
Last seen on the market
Sold for $46,000 in June 2010.
List vs sold
$54,900 listed → $46,000 sold (−$8,900)
Days on market
35
Bedrooms at sale
1
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
450
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$73,100
Land Value
$25,200
34% of total
Improvement Value
$47,900
66% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: