Here's 7414 River Highlands Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
8,451
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.51
Acres
$972,500
Assessed Value
7414 River Highlands Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
RIVER HIGHLANDS
Last seen on the market
Sold for $571,000 in March 2011.
List vs sold
$595,000 listed → $571,000 sold (−$24,000)
Days on market
119
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
4,498
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$972,500
Land Value
$161,000
17% of total
Improvement Value
$811,500
83% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: