Here's 741 Holly Lane Farms Dr in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,452
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$561,800
Assessed Value
741 Holly Lane Farms Dr
Westfield, IN 46074
MEADOWLANDS AT VIKING MEADOWS · Section 6
Last seen on the market
Sold for $426,900 in June 2018.
List vs sold
$439,900 listed → $426,900 sold (−$13,000)
Days on market
105
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,125
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 6

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$561,800
Land Value
$93,700
17% of total
Improvement Value
$468,100
83% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$750,000
1435 Stonehaven Drive
5bd · 5ba · 3,620 sqft
Sold May 2026
$649,900
3450 Millbrae Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,845 sqft
Sold May 2026