Here's 7402 River Highlands Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,957
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
0.56
Acres
$763,800
Assessed Value
7402 River Highlands Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
RIVER HIGHLANDS
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$763,800
Land Value
$161,000
21% of total
Improvement Value
$602,800
79% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$624,900
13668 Blooming Orchard Drive
4bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$615,000
10480 Creektree Lane
4bd · 3ba · 4,217 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$630,000
13802 Heatherfield Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,726 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$637,500
10523 Hollowood Court
4bd · 5ba · 4,384 sqft
Sold Feb 2026
$550,000
11069 Chandler Way
4bd · 3ba · 5,082 sqft
Sold Dec 2025