Here's 7251 E 266th St in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,648
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
5.18
Acres
$210,500
Assessed Value
7251 E 266th St
Arcadia, IN 46030
Last seen on the market
Sold for $145,000 in July 2010.
List vs sold
$184,900 listed → $145,000 sold (−$39,900)
Days on market
58
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,048
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$210,500
Land Value
$71,300
34% of total
Improvement Value
$139,200
66% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: