Here's 7190 Summer Oak Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,378
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$368,300
Assessed Value
7190 Summer Oak Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
OAKMONT GLEN · Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $312,700 in September 2020.
List vs sold
$319,000 listed → $312,700 sold (−$6,300)
Days on market
81
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,264
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$368,300
Land Value
$95,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$273,300
74% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026