Here's 7175 E 266th St in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,966
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
6.15
Acres
$839,200
Assessed Value
7175 E 266th St
Arcadia, IN 46030
Last seen on the market
Sold for $835,000 in November 2021.
List vs sold
$925,000 listed → $835,000 sold (−$90,000)
Days on market
156
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
4,702
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$839,200
Land Value
$196,600
23% of total
Improvement Value
$642,600
77% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: