Here's 7160 Oxfordshire Blvd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
24.27
Acres
$18,917,000
Assessed Value
7160 Oxfordshire Blvd
Noblesville, IN 46062
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$18,917,000
Land Value
$4,051,400
21% of total
Improvement Value
$14,865,600
79% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026