Here's 670 N Peru St in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,200
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
0.46
Acres
$141,700
Assessed Value
670 N Peru St
Cicero, IN 46034
Last seen on the market
Sold for $63,800 in June 2011.
List vs sold
$87,900 listed → $63,800 sold (−$24,100)
Days on market
399
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
840
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$141,700
Land Value
$46,400
33% of total
Improvement Value
$95,300
67% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: