Here's 658 Christian Ave in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,232
Sq Ft
1910
Year Built
$149,500
Assessed Value
658 Christian Ave
Noblesville, IN 46060
EVANS & CRAIGS 2ND
Last seen on the market
Sold for $100,000 in May 2019.
List vs sold
$119,900 listed → $100,000 sold (−$19,900)
Days on market
217
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
1,232
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$149,500
Land Value
$33,500
22% of total
Improvement Value
$116,000
78% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026
$130,000
1579 Hannibal Street
2bd · 1ba · 1,242 sqft
Sold May 2026
$250,000
10268 Golden Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$294,900
11257 Black Gold Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,264 sqft
Sold May 2026