Here's 6146 Roxburgh Pl in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,084
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.33
Acres
$644,500
Assessed Value
6146 Roxburgh Pl
Noblesville, IN 46062
LOCHAVEN AT NOBLE WEST · Section 11
Last seen on the market
Sold for $702,500 in November 2024.
List vs sold
$700,000 listed → $702,500 sold (+$2,500)
Days on market
41
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
4,321
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 11

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$644,500
Land Value
$90,000
14% of total
Improvement Value
$554,500
86% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026
$690,000
19393 Titus Drive
6bd · 5ba · 4,216 sqft
Sold May 2026