Here's 6064 Bartley Drive in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 59 · 58 more loading.
Sold — 6064 Bartley Drive, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$629,900
6
5
5,296
2015
0.22
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
CHECK OUT PICTURES & UPDATES! Beautiful 6 Bedroom Home with Many Recent Updates including Roof, Furnace, 2 Water Heaters, Main Level Vinyl Plank, Primary Bedroom Vinyl Plank, Washer/Dryer, Garage Floor Painting and More. Home is a Perfect Find for buyer looking for a "Rarely Available" Main Level Guest Bedroom with a Full Bathroom. Fabulous Finished Lower Level that is a Perfect Family Get-away offering a Large Recreational Gaming Area, A Theater Area, a Very Spacious Exercise Room with Glass French Doors, an Office/6th Bedroom, plus a large Utility Room with additional storage. The Basement is "plumbed for a wet bar" and also has a full Bathroom. This Home is "Move-in" Ready and the Main level has a Terrific "Open" Floorplan for Entertaining and Large Family Gatherings. The Two Story Entry provides access to the Spacious Formal Dining Room. The Great Room offers Built-in Bookshelves surrounding the Gas Log Fireplace, and the room conveniently opens to the Kitchen and Breakfast areas. The Kitchen Features Gorgeous Solid Surface Counter Tops at the Cabinets and Island, and it offers all of the Stainless Appliances you could desire. Once again, all of the Main Level Vinyl Plan…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$582,500
Land Value
$90,000
15% of total
Improvement Value
$492,500
85% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$625,000
-$4,900 below list (-0.8%)
Jun 24, 2025
May 9, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$690,000
19393 Titus Drive
6bd · 5ba · 4,216 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,210,000
3712 Tributary Court
5bd · 5ba · 5,015 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
16772 Goodson Drive
5bd · 5ba · 3,726 sqft
Sold May 2026
$725,000
208 Surrey Hill
5bd · 4ba · 3,896 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 9.4% below median for similar nearby sales.