Here's 593 Smokey Row Ct in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,327
Sq Ft
1976
Year Built
$434,100
Assessed Value
593 Smokey Row Ct
Carmel, IN 46033
COOL CREEK NORTH · Section 5
Last seen on the market
Sold for $175,500 in January 2015.
List vs sold
$211,900 listed → $175,500 sold (−$36,400)
Days on market
196
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,215
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 5

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$434,100
Land Value
$135,500
31% of total
Improvement Value
$298,600
69% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$630,000
12720 Kiawah Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,820 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
3485 Sugar Loaf Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,150 sqft
Sold May 2026
$531,000
12656 Cerromar Court
3bd · 2ba · 2,798 sqft
Sold May 2026
$451,000
4625 Wembly Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,896 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
150 Springs Court
4bd · 4ba · 2,524 sqft
Sold May 2026