Here's 5563 Pine Knoll Blvd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,316
Sq Ft
1993
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$262,400
Assessed Value
5563 Pine Knoll Blvd
Noblesville, IN 46062
PINE KNOLL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $178,900 in June 2018.
List vs sold
$179,900 listed → $178,900 sold (−$1,000)
Days on market
18
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,316
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$262,400
Land Value
$75,000
29% of total
Improvement Value
$187,400
71% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: